11th IRAM Interferometry School

  

Participants 

Name 

Institute

ALONSO HERNANDEZ Jaime Centro de Astrobilogía (INTA-CSIC)
AMARANTIDIS Stergios IRAM
   
ANDREASYAN Derenik Byurakan Astrophysical Observatory
ANDREU Audrey Institut de Recherche en Astrophysique et Planétologie (IRAP)
ANEZ LOPEZ Jose Ignacio  CEA Paris-Saclay
ANITHA SHAJI Aashiya  LERMA, Paris Observatory & Sorbonne University
ARMANTE Mélanie LPENS 
BARTA Matej  Dep. of Theoretical Physics & Astrophysics, Fac. of Science, Masaryk University
   
BRINCH Malte The Cosmic Dawn Center (DAWN), DTU Space
BUSCH Laura Max Planck Institut für Radioastronomie
CACCCIAPUOTI Luca European Southern Observatory
CAI Xiuyu CEA
CHEN Jianhang European Southern Observatory
CHOUDHURI Sankalp European Southern Observatory (ESO) Garching & Technical University of Munich (TUM), Germany
CHRISTENSEN Ivalu Barlach Max Planck Institute for Radioastronomy
COLLIN-DUFRESNE Thomas  Laboratoire d'Astrophysique de Bordeaux
CORREIA Lucie Strasbourg Astronomical Observatory
DREVET-MULARD Marie Laboratoire Lagrance-Observatoire de la Côte d'Azur
DZENIS Karlis Laboratoire d'Astrophysique de Bordeaux
FRANCESCA Bonanomi Dep. of Astrophysics, University of Vienna 
GORGIANEH Melika University of Oxford 
GUERRA ALVARADO Osmar Manuel Leiden Unviersity 
HALLE Anaelle Observatoire de Paris, CRCN, LERMA 
HERWIG Eileen Max Planck Institute for Astrophysics 
HUANG Bo Institute of Space Science (IEEC-CSIC)
JESTE Manali Max Planck institute for Radio Astronomy
JIMENEZ DONAIRE Maria Jesus  OAN-IGN
JIN Shuowen Cosmic Dawn Center (DAWN)
JOO András Péter Eôtvôs Loránd University
KADE Kiana Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden
KAUR Balpreet  National Centre for Radio Astrophysics-Tata Institute of Fundamental Research 
KHATUN Rubinur  NCRA-TIFR
LIANG Fuheng Eric University of Oxford
LU Shiying CEA Saclay-Service d'Astrophsique
MANCILAS VASQUERA Brisa IRAM
MARCHAND Pierre IRAP
MARINHO Louise Laboratoire d'Astrophsique de Bordeaux 
MUNOZ ECHEVERRIA Miren Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et Cosmologie
NEUMANN Lukas Argelander-Institut für Astronomie, Universität Bonn
NINA Kessler Laboratoire Astronomique de Bordeaux (LAB)
NOZARI Parisa Queen's University 
PARMAR Ayushi Imperial College London 
POLLETTA Mari INAF IASF-Milan 
RICHARD Pablo  LPENS 
RUIZ-RODRIGUEZ Dary  National Radio Astronomy Observatory 
   
SATO Mamiko  Chalmers University of Technology, Sweden 
SEGAL Léontine  Grenoble INP, IRAM 
SHARMA Rajeeb  Niels Bohr Institute, University of Copenhagen, Denmark 

SKRETAS Iason-Michail 

Max Planck Institute for Radioastronomy 
SOCCI Andrea Institute fro Astrophysics, Vienna
SRIVASTAV Satyam Banaras Hindu University, Varanasi, India
SULZENAUER Nikolaus Max Planck Institute for Radioastronomy
TANIOUS Maxime IPAG
VALEILLE-MANET Maxime  Laboratoire d'Astrophysique de Bordeaux, France 
WELLS Molly  MPIA
WIJESEKERA Jude  Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun, Poland 
YANZA LOPEZ Vanessa Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico 
YU Qingzheng Xiamen University 
ZHOU Dazhi Cosmic Dawn Center